Wednesday, January 03, 2007

everything NEw~~

for those birthday on DECEMBER ---- Happy Birthday
for those got new job/enter the working world----- Welcome to HEll...
for those who born a baby child----- errr.er...
for those who celebrate chirtmas-------merry chirstmas
for those who celebrate new year------ happy new year
for those who going hv their exam-------- all the best
for those going for vacation----------------happy holiday
for those...
.......
............

Monday, December 04, 2006

6 more days~~~

6more days .. i didn't bloging,,

wut i done??
.
..
...
....
.....
..
..

work,
sleep,
eat,
work,
sleep,
eat,
.
.
.
.

whole month of november!!!

change new site))construction site((
place?
==>monash university
there
worst... no air-con no fan no light no wind
got mosquito mosquito n mosquitosss
got muddy road

eggsac--->full with mites n the babies cannot be save == sad
leopard gecko---> died ---> parasite--->b4 died bad temper, not eating
worst christmas present!!!!!!!

Saturday, November 11, 2006

how long since last post??~

busy busy busy ..
actually not so busy
..
holiday end 3 weeks ago.. and i start my industry traning ~~ metronics
HQ at shah alam but now working near kl sentral ~~
enviroment ---- not so good
y/??? working at the construction site ~~
blab la bla bla...
bla ...
b...


zzZzZzZz...

car spoil again ~~ engine overheat!!!!
knn...
money money money ...
every thing about money ...

fuck those politics Z~~~


Friday, October 13, 2006

12hour 55 min

12hour 55 min countdown for my last paper~~
tik
tak
tut
tot
*click*
owh yeah ~~~
come!!!!!!!
i seeing holiday in front of me~~~

Sunday, October 01, 2006

kid life~~~

when u are small... how ur life is??
swimming in the river??
chicken, duck, cat hunting??
flying cane from parents?
racing??
Rambo??
cooking ??
go for mission impossible from shop to shop??
play air gun ??
ghost!!!!
swing competition?? 360degree
flying stun(headbutt) by grandpa
modifying bicycle

this my life~~~
mostly are every week routine~~
when i small,
poo poo in the river~~
become stun man n cause leg n hand bleeding
flying cane from parent coz lazy
cycle toooooo fast till hit/bang electric pold or ppl car
cross road n hit by bettle(kura-kura car)
step on chicken poo n wipe on ppl car
take an air gun n find chicken cat duck etc for target practise
wake up late to school......
highest swing competition~~~
etc
etc
etc etc

Wednesday, September 27, 2006

Gaming+study(exam)= R.I.P.

this week is wut day ??
ans: study week
got study??
ans :got
got do otther stuff??
ans: ya
wut??
ans: online game~!!!!

next week is my epsilon 1st semester final exam ~~!!!
n' i feel terrible about it coz i still playing online game!!!!
www.Piratekingonline.com

need 2 study
study
study!!!!

i can do it!!!
ai pia jia ei yia!!!!! yar~~!!!!!!

Wednesday, September 20, 2006

INDUSTRAIL Training!!!!!

i wish, i told ppl that i gonna work in a company NAME ~~~~ GUINESS company ... job== beer tester .. so, i hv all my beer from day to night n'' night to day!!!!
that my WISH ~~~
i wish i work around damansara or cyberjaya so that i won't need to travel sooooOOoOOOOOOOOOOOoOOooOOOoooooooooooooOoooooOOoOOOOoooOOOoooo far to work N' JAMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM!!!!!!!
that my wish ...
now i assign to a company at Shah Alam ~~ not so far not so jam but TOLLLLLLL .. damn ... pay tol till pokkai this time ......
that company no free beer everysecond i want .. it a engineering company ... HUGE 1.. international~~ ISO 9001!!! quite BIG!!!!
scare later go there do data entry ~~~ fcuk loo... sien till can suicide ~~~~ pls dun wan this ..

FYP presentation just past ~~~.... moderator ~~ me : i didn't hv chance to test my code laa.. MMU fault laa.. dun hv extra/enough lab for me .. tiao loo.. how i know my outcome !!!!! aiyo.. want ask but dunno who to ask ... until the end of sem then know is U yupe .. you .. moderator ~~ kao lat, i ask u then u know wut i doing ,, then dun need presentation d la.a..
at the end, whose fault is that ??? MY fault
who cause this thing happen ?? ME
ABOVE is my blame that dun dare to speak out LOUDLY infront of them !!!!!
faint~~
faint~~~
faint~~~
sleeepppp~~~ lol...